Goalkeeper

Patryk Kukulski

Motor Lublinpl Poland#99

Patryk Kukulski (Poland) is a goalkeeper who plays for Motor Lublin in the Polish Ekstraklasa. In the 2026/27 season Patryk Kukulski has played 1 match (0 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

1Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Minutes

Season 2026/27 stats

1Matches
0Starts
0Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
-Goals + assists per 90
0Shots
0Shots on target
0Chances created
0Passes
-Pass accuracy
0Tackles
0Fouls won
0Fouls committed
0Yellow cards
0Red cards

Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 8 Aug 2026.

Match log

DateMatchMinGAShots
8 Aug 2026Pogoń Szczecin3 – 1Motor LublinPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
23 May 2026Legia Warszawa4 – 0Motor LublinPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
16 May 2026Motor Lublin3 – 3CracoviaPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
10 May 2026Wisła Płock0 – 4Motor LublinPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
2 May 2026Motor Lublin0 – 1Lech PoznańPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
26 Apr 2026Widzew Łódź2 – 0Motor LublinPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
13 Mar 2026Nieciecza1 – 2Motor LublinPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
15 Feb 2026Motor Lublin2 – 3Lechia GdańskPolish Ekstraklasa0000View
1 Feb 2026Motor Lublin2 – 1Pogoń SzczecinPolish Ekstraklasa0*000View
22 Nov 2025Cracovia1 – 2Motor LublinPolish Ekstraklasa0000View
14 Sept 2025Motor Lublin1 – 1NiecieczaPolish Ekstraklasa0000View

* Came on as a substitute. Last 11 recorded matches.

Recorded career totals

11Matches
0Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
0Passes

Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.

Motor Lublin

Next matchMotor Lublin vs Zagłębie Lubin23 Oct 2026 · Polish Ekstraklasa

Teammates

Patryk Kukulski: quick answers

Which team does Patryk Kukulski play for?

Patryk Kukulski plays for Motor Lublin in the Polish Ekstraklasa.

How many goals has Patryk Kukulski scored this season?

Patryk Kukulski has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 1 match in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).

How many minutes has Patryk Kukulski played?

Patryk Kukulski has played 0 minutes in 1 match, starting 0.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/patryk-kukulski" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Patryk Kukulski stats via the SportAPI football data API.