Tymoteusz Puchacz
Tymoteusz Puchacz is a defender who plays for Sabah FK. In the 2026/27 season Tymoteusz Puchacz has played 14 matches (11 in the starting line-up, 605 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 2 assists.
Season 2026/27 stats
Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 13 Oct 2026.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Oct 2026 | Sabah FK2 – 0Slavia PragueUEFA Champions League | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 5 Oct 2026 | Bosnia-Herzegovina1 – 0PolandUEFA Nations League | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 2 Oct 2026 | Poland6 – 0RomaniaUEFA Nations League | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 28 Sept 2026 | Sweden3 – 1PolandUEFA Nations League | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Poland0 – 0Bosnia-HerzegovinaUEFA Nations League | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Manchester United4 – 0Sabah FKUEFA Champions League | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | View |
| 25 Aug 2026 | Sabah FK5 – 2Hapoel Be'er ShevaUEFA Champions League | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | View |
| 19 Aug 2026 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva2 – 1Sabah FKUEFA Champions League | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | View |
| 11 Aug 2026 | Sabah FK4 – 0AGFUEFA Champions League | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | View |
| 5 Aug 2026 | AGF2 – 1Sabah FKUEFA Champions League | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | View |
| 28 Jul 2026 | KuPS Kuopio0 – 2Sabah FKUEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 21 Jul 2026 | Sabah FK1 – 0KuPS KuopioUEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 14 Jul 2026 | The New Saints1 – 2Sabah FKUEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 7 Jul 2026 | Sabah FK2 – 0The New SaintsUEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 14 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
Sabah FK
Teammates
Tymoteusz Puchacz: quick answers
Which team does Tymoteusz Puchacz play for?
Tymoteusz Puchacz plays for Sabah FK.
How many goals has Tymoteusz Puchacz scored this season?
Tymoteusz Puchacz has scored 0 goals and made 2 assists in 14 matches in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).
How many minutes has Tymoteusz Puchacz played?
Tymoteusz Puchacz has played 605 minutes in 14 matches, starting 11.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/tymoteusz-puchacz" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Tymoteusz Puchacz stats via the SportAPI football data API.