Midfielder

Samuel Tochukwu

KFUMAge 126

Samuel Tochukwu is a 126-year-old midfielder who plays for KFUM in the Norwegian Eliteserien. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Samuel Tochukwu yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

KFUM

Next matchKristiansund vs KFUM25 Oct 2026 · Norwegian Eliteserien

Teammates

Samuel Tochukwu: quick answers

Which team does Samuel Tochukwu play for?

Samuel Tochukwu plays for KFUM in the Norwegian Eliteserien.

How old is Samuel Tochukwu?

Samuel Tochukwu is 126 years old.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/samuel-tochukwu" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Samuel Tochukwu stats via the SportAPI football data API.