Forward

Ramiz Harakate

LASKFR FranceAge 24#22

Ramiz Harakate (France) is a 24-year-old forward who plays for LASK in the Austrian Bundesliga. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Ramiz Harakate yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

LASK

Next matchSporting CP vs LASK21 Oct 2026 · UEFA Champions League

Teammates

Ramiz Harakate: quick answers

Which team does Ramiz Harakate play for?

Ramiz Harakate plays for LASK in the Austrian Bundesliga.

How old is Ramiz Harakate?

Ramiz Harakate is 24 years old and has France nationality.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/ramiz-harakate" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Ramiz Harakate stats via the SportAPI football data API.