Panashe Makwiramiti
Panashe Makwiramiti is a player who plays for Haverfordwest County in the Cymru Premier. In the 2026/27 season Panashe Makwiramiti has played 3 matches (0 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.
Season 2026/27 stats
Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 21 Aug 2026.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Aug 2026 | Haverfordwest County0 – 3Cambrian UnitedCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 14 Aug 2026 | Haverfordwest County0 – 3PenybontCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 1 Aug 2026 | Haverfordwest County0 – 1Airbus UKCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 2 May 2026 | Penybont2 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 26 Apr 2026 | Barry Town United1 – 1Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 18 Apr 2026 | Haverfordwest County6 – 0Llanelli TownCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 3 Apr 2026 | Flint Town United0 – 1Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 31 Mar 2026 | Zimbabwe1 – 0ZambiaInternationals | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 21 Mar 2026 | Bala Town1 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 13 Mar 2026 | Haverfordwest County1 – 0Cardiff MetCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 1 Mar 2026 | Haverfordwest County1 – 3Flint Town UnitedCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 20 Feb 2026 | Llanelli Town0 – 1Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 13 Feb 2026 | Haverfordwest County3 – 0Bala TownCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 6 Feb 2026 | Briton Ferry Llansawel0 – 2Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 23 Jan 2026 | Cardiff Met0 – 2Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 13 Jan 2026 | Haverfordwest County2 – 3Briton Ferry LlansawelCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 30 Dec 2025 | Cardiff Met0 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 26 Dec 2025 | Haverfordwest County3 – 0Llanelli TownCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 20 Dec 2025 | Flint Town United2 – 2Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 5 Dec 2025 | Bala Town0 – 2Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 28 Nov 2025 | Barry Town United4 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 15 Nov 2025 | Haverfordwest County1 – 0Colwyn BayCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 8 Nov 2025 | Caernarfon Town2 – 2Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 1 Nov 2025 | Haverfordwest County2 – 3The New SaintsCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 25 Oct 2025 | Connah's Quay Nomads3 – 3Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 10 Oct 2025 | Haverfordwest County2 – 0Bala TownCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 7 Oct 2025 | Penybont2 – 1Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 4 Oct 2025 | Haverfordwest County3 – 1Flint Town UnitedCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 26 Sept 2025 | Llanelli Town1 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 23 Sept 2025 | Haverfordwest County2 – 3Barry Town UnitedCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 20 Sept 2025 | Haverfordwest County1 – 3Connah's Quay NomadsCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 13 Sept 2025 | Colwyn Bay3 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 6 Sept 2025 | The New Saints5 – 0Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 30 Aug 2025 | Haverfordwest County1 – 1Caernarfon TownCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 25 Aug 2025 | Briton Ferry Llansawel0 – 1Haverfordwest CountyCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 22 Aug 2025 | Haverfordwest County2 – 2Cardiff MetCymru Premier | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 36 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
Haverfordwest County
Teammates
Panashe Makwiramiti: quick answers
Which team does Panashe Makwiramiti play for?
Panashe Makwiramiti plays for Haverfordwest County in the Cymru Premier.
How many goals has Panashe Makwiramiti scored this season?
Panashe Makwiramiti has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 3 matches in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).
How many minutes has Panashe Makwiramiti played?
Panashe Makwiramiti has played 0 minutes in 3 matches, starting 0.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/panashe-makwiramiti" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Panashe Makwiramiti stats via the SportAPI football data API.