Forward

Nikola Storm

WesterloBE BelgiumAge 32#10

Nikola Storm (Belgium) is a 32-year-old forward who plays for Westerlo in the Belgian Pro League. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Nikola Storm yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

Westerlo

Next matchWesterlo vs Beveren24 Oct 2026 · Belgian Pro League

Teammates

Nikola Storm: quick answers

Which team does Nikola Storm play for?

Nikola Storm plays for Westerlo in the Belgian Pro League.

How old is Nikola Storm?

Nikola Storm is 32 years old and has Belgium nationality.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/nikola-storm-1994" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Nikola Storm stats via the SportAPI football data API.