Midfielder
Nana Kofi Donkor
Nana Kofi Donkor is a 126-year-old midfielder who plays for AIK in the Swedish Allsvenskan. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.
Statistics
Detailed match statistics are not available for Nana Kofi Donkor yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.
AIK
Sirius vs AIK24 Oct 2026 · Swedish Allsvenskan
Teammates
#2Eskil EdhDefender#3Hervé MatthysDefender#4Sotiris PapagiannopoulosDefender#5Lars BergquistDefender#6Martin EllingsenMidfielder#7Amel MujanicMidfielder#8Johan HoveMidfielder#9Linus CarlstrandForward#10Lucas AssadiMidfielder#12Charlie PaveyDefender#14Fredrik NissenDefender#15Kristoffer NordfeldtGoalkeeper#16Sixten GustafssonForward#17Mads ThychosenDefender#18Abdihakim AliMidfielder#19Dino BesirovicMidfielder#20Sebastian HausnerDefender#21Stanley WilsonMidfielder#22Adrián HelmForward#24Andreas RedkinMidfielder#25Ibrahim CisseDefender#28Linus JaretegMidfielder#29Kevin FillingForward#30Kalle JoelssonGoalkeeper
Nana Kofi Donkor: quick answers
Which team does Nana Kofi Donkor play for?
Nana Kofi Donkor plays for AIK in the Swedish Allsvenskan.
How old is Nana Kofi Donkor?
Nana Kofi Donkor is 126 years old.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/nana-kofi-donkor" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Nana Kofi Donkor stats via the SportAPI football data API.