Defender
Martín Conde
Martín Conde (Spain) is a 23-year-old defender who plays for Castellón in the Spanish Copa Del Rey. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.
Statistics
Detailed match statistics are not available for Martín Conde yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.
Castellón
Conquense vs Castellón29 Oct 2026 · Spanish Copa Del Rey
Teammates
#1Amir SaipiGoalkeeper#2JuanjoDefender#3Fabrizio BrignaniDefender#4Agustín SienraDefender#5AlbertoDefender#6Matías OrozcoMidfielder#7Raúl SánchezForward#8Diego Hernández BarriusoMidfielder#9Ousmane CamaraForward#10Israel SueroMidfielder#11Federico CeccheriniDefender#12Lucas AlcázarDefender#13Romain MatthysGoalkeeper#14Iñigo CórdobaMidfielder#15Ilias KostisDefender#16Adam JakobsenForward#17Francisco CastilloMidfielder#18Pablo SantiagoForward#19Hamza BellariForward#21Álvaro MartínMidfielder#22Jeremy MellotDefender#23VaroForward#24DavidForward#25Jari VlakMidfielder
Martín Conde: quick answers
Which team does Martín Conde play for?
Martín Conde plays for Castellón in the Spanish Copa Del Rey.
How old is Martín Conde?
Martín Conde is 23 years old and has Spain nationality.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/martin-conde" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Martín Conde stats via the SportAPI football data API.
Spain