SportAPI/German DFB Pokal/Bochum/Mansour Ouro-Tagba
Forward

Mansour Ouro-Tagba

BochumAge 21#29

Mansour Ouro-Tagba is a 21-year-old forward who plays for Bochum in the German DFB Pokal. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Mansour Ouro-Tagba yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

Bochum

Next matchBochum vs Mainz 0527 Oct 2026 · German DFB Pokal

Teammates

Mansour Ouro-Tagba: quick answers

Which team does Mansour Ouro-Tagba play for?

Mansour Ouro-Tagba plays for Bochum in the German DFB Pokal.

How old is Mansour Ouro-Tagba?

Mansour Ouro-Tagba is 21 years old.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/mansour-ouro-tagba" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Mansour Ouro-Tagba stats via the SportAPI football data API.