Kristopher Kerr
Kristopher Kerr is a forward who plays for Johnstone Burgh in the Highland / Lowland. In the 2026/27 season Kristopher Kerr has played 5 matches (4 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.
Season 2026/27 stats
Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 17 Oct 2026.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Gretna 20082 – 2Johnstone BurghHighland / Lowland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 19 Aug 2026 | Pollok3 – 1Johnstone BurghHighland / Lowland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 8 Aug 2026 | Johnstone Burgh2 – 2Albion RoversHighland / Lowland | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 1 Aug 2026 | Celtic II1 – 1Johnstone BurghHighland / Lowland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 29 Jul 2026 | Johnstone Burgh2 – 0TroonHighland / Lowland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 5 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
Johnstone Burgh
Teammates
Kristopher Kerr: quick answers
Which team does Kristopher Kerr play for?
Kristopher Kerr plays for Johnstone Burgh in the Highland / Lowland.
How many goals has Kristopher Kerr scored this season?
Kristopher Kerr has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 5 matches in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).
How many minutes has Kristopher Kerr played?
Kristopher Kerr has played 0 minutes in 5 matches, starting 4.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/kristopher-kerr" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Kristopher Kerr stats via the SportAPI football data API.