Midfielder
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
Konstantinos Galanopoulos (Greece) is a 28-year-old midfielder who plays for Larissa in the Greek Super League. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.
Statistics
Detailed match statistics are not available for Konstantinos Galanopoulos yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.
Larissa
Teammates
#1Sokratis DioudisGoalkeeper#2Jeremy PetrisDefender#3Omar RichardsDefender#4FabianoDefender#5Manu GarcíaMidfielder#7Benjamin GarreMidfielder#8Christian KouaméForward#9Tino KadewereForward#10Uros RacicMidfielder#14Diallo SanoussiMidfielder#17Rafa MirForward#18Martin HonglaMidfielder#19Migouel AlfarelaForward#20Tom Dele-BashiruMidfielder#21Lovro MajkicGoalkeeper#22Michalis VoriazidisMidfielder#24Apostolos BarbopoulosGoalkeeper#25Mamadou GningForward#27Noah FadigaDefender#29Sarafianos PapasarafianosMidfielder#30Christos KamtsisDefender#33Ricardo VelhoGoalkeeper#34Sebastián PalaciosForward#41Konstantinos CharoupasMidfielder
Konstantinos Galanopoulos: quick answers
Which team does Konstantinos Galanopoulos play for?
Konstantinos Galanopoulos plays for Larissa in the Greek Super League.
How old is Konstantinos Galanopoulos?
Konstantinos Galanopoulos is 28 years old and has Greece nationality.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/konstantinos-galanopoulos" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Konstantinos Galanopoulos stats via the SportAPI football data API.
Greece