SportAPI/Turkish Super Lig/Rizespor/Khusniddin Alikulov
Defender

Khusniddin Alikulov

RizesporAge 27#2

Khusniddin Alikulov is a 27-year-old defender who plays for Rizespor in the Turkish Super Lig. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Khusniddin Alikulov yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

Rizespor

Next matchRizespor vs Trabzonspor26 Oct 2026 · Turkish Super Lig

Teammates

Khusniddin Alikulov: quick answers

Which team does Khusniddin Alikulov play for?

Khusniddin Alikulov plays for Rizespor in the Turkish Super Lig.

How old is Khusniddin Alikulov?

Khusniddin Alikulov is 27 years old.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/khusniddin-alikulov" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Khusniddin Alikulov stats via the SportAPI football data API.