Forward

Graham MacNab

Graham MacNab is a forward who plays for Wick Academy in the Highland / Lowland. In the 2026/27 season Graham MacNab has played 6 matches (6 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

6Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Minutes

Season 2026/27 stats

6Matches
6Starts
0Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
-Goals + assists per 90
0Shots
0Shots on target
0Chances created
0Passes
-Pass accuracy
0Tackles
0Fouls won
0Fouls committed
1Yellow cards
1Red cards

Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 17 Oct 2026.

Match log

DateMatchMinGAShots
17 Oct 2026Wick Academy2 – 1Formartine UnitedHighland / Lowland0000View
19 Aug 2026Wick Academy1 – 2InvergordonHighland / Lowland0000View
15 Aug 2026Huntly3 – 0Wick AcademyHighland / Lowland0000View
8 Aug 2026Wick Academy0 – 2Turriff UnitedHighland / Lowland0000View
5 Aug 2026Brora Rangers8 – 0Wick AcademyHighland / Lowland0000View
1 Aug 2026Wick Academy0 – 2Strathspey ThistleHighland / Lowland0000View

* Came on as a substitute. Last 6 recorded matches.

Recorded career totals

6Matches
0Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
0Passes

Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.

Wick Academy

Next matchTurriff United vs Wick Academy24 Oct 2026 · Highland / Lowland

Teammates

Graham MacNab: quick answers

Which team does Graham MacNab play for?

Graham MacNab plays for Wick Academy in the Highland / Lowland.

How many goals has Graham MacNab scored this season?

Graham MacNab has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 6 matches in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).

How many minutes has Graham MacNab played?

Graham MacNab has played 0 minutes in 6 matches, starting 6.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/graham-macnab" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Graham MacNab stats via the SportAPI football data API.