Goalkeeper
Batuhan Eroglu
Batuhan Eroglu (Türkiye) is a 18-year-old goalkeeper who plays for Antalyaspor in the Turkish Super Lig. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.
Statistics
Detailed match statistics are not available for Batuhan Eroglu yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.
Antalyaspor
Teammates
#1JuliánGoalkeeper#2Samet KarakoçDefender#3Kenneth PaalDefender#4Huseyin TurkmenDefender#5Bahadir OzturkDefender#6Soner DikmenMidfielder#7Bunyamin BalciDefender#8Ramzi SafuriMidfielder#10Abdülkadir ÖmürMidfielder#11Samuel BalletForward#14Georgi DzhikiyaDefender#15Muhammed ÖzkulDefender#17Erdogan YesilyurtMidfielder#20Hasan IlcinMidfielder#21Abdullah YigiterGoalkeeper#22Sander van de StreekMidfielder#23Jesper CeesayMidfielder#24Bachir GueyeForward#26Nikola StormForward#27Ensar TivsizDefender#30Lautaro GiannettiDefender#32Ramazan OzçelikDefender#33Berkay TopdemirMidfielder#34Mücahid ÖzataMidfielder
Batuhan Eroglu: quick answers
Which team does Batuhan Eroglu play for?
Batuhan Eroglu plays for Antalyaspor in the Turkish Super Lig.
How old is Batuhan Eroglu?
Batuhan Eroglu is 18 years old and has Türkiye nationality.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/batuhan-eroglu" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Batuhan Eroglu stats via the SportAPI football data API.
Türkiye