Goalkeeper
Alexandre Olliero
Alexandre Olliero (France) is a 30-year-old goalkeeper who plays for Reims in the Coupe de France.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Mar 2026 | Strasbourg2 – 1ReimsCoupe de France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 3 Feb 2026 | Reims3 – 0Le MansCoupe de France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 10 Jan 2026 | Le Puy Foot0 – 0ReimsCoupe de France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 19 Dec 2025 | IC Croix0 – 4ReimsCoupe de France | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 4 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
4Matches
360Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
123Passes
12Saves
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
Reims
Teammates
#2Joseph OkumuDefender#3Hiroki SekineDefender#6Valentin AtanganaMidfielder#7Junya ItoForward#9Mohamed DaramyForward#10Teddy TeumaMidfielder#12Jordan PefokForward#14Reda KhadraMidfielder#16Ludovic ButelleGoalkeeper#17Keito NakamuraForward#18Sergio AkiemeDefender#19Gabriel MoscardoMidfielder#21Cedric KipreDefender#22Oumar DiakitéForward#23ButaDefender#24Mory GbaneMidfielder#30John FinnMidfielder#31Malcolm JengDefender#55Nhoa SanguiDefender#64Mohamed DiadiéDefender#67Mamadou DiakhonForward#71Yaya FofanaMidfielder#72Amadou KonéMidfielder#73Ikechukwu OraziForward
Alexandre Olliero: quick answers
Which team does Alexandre Olliero play for?
Alexandre Olliero plays for Reims in the Coupe de France.
How old is Alexandre Olliero?
Alexandre Olliero is 30 years old and has France nationality.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/alexandre-olliero" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Alexandre Olliero stats via the SportAPI football data API.
France