Forward

Tommaso Marras

PisaIT ItalyAge 22#23

Tommaso Marras (Italy) is a 22-year-old forward who plays for Pisa in the Italian Serie A. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Tommaso Marras yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

Pisa

Teammates

Tommaso Marras: quick answers

Which team does Tommaso Marras play for?

Tommaso Marras plays for Pisa in the Italian Serie A.

How old is Tommaso Marras?

Tommaso Marras is 22 years old and has Italy nationality.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/tommaso-marras" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Tommaso Marras stats via the SportAPI football data API.