Midfielder
Soumaïla Diabaté
Soumaïla Diabaté (Mali) is a 21-year-old midfielder who plays for Blau-Weiß Linz in the Austrian Bundesliga. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.
Statistics
Detailed match statistics are not available for Soumaïla Diabaté yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.
Blau-Weiß Linz
Teammates
#1Radek VítekGoalkeeper#2Fabio StraussDefender#4Elias-Geoffrey BakatukandaDefender#5Danilo MitrovicDefender#6Lucas DantasMidfielder#7Conor NossMidfielder#8Oliver WählingMidfielder#9RonivaldoForward#10Paul MensahForward#11João Luiz Soares AlvesMidfielder#12Andreas LukseGoalkeeper#13Alexander SchmidtForward#14Julian GöllesDefender#15Manuel MarandaDefender#16Martin MoormannDefender#17Alem PasicDefender#19Alexander BriedlMidfielder#20Simon SeidlMidfielder#21Bernd AineterGoalkeeper#22Marcel SchantlDefender#23Lucas TurschMidfielder#24Thomas TurnerGoalkeeper#26Lukas IbertsbergerDefender#27Thomas GoigingerForward
Soumaïla Diabaté: quick answers
Which team does Soumaïla Diabaté play for?
Soumaïla Diabaté plays for Blau-Weiß Linz in the Austrian Bundesliga.
How old is Soumaïla Diabaté?
Soumaïla Diabaté is 21 years old and has Mali nationality.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/soumaila-diabate-2004" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Soumaïla Diabaté stats via the SportAPI football data API.
Mali