SportAPI/Spanish Copa Del Rey/Caudal/Roberto Alburquerque
Defender

Roberto Alburquerque

CaudalUS United StatesAge 32#4

Roberto Alburquerque (United States) is a 32-year-old defender who plays for Caudal in the Spanish Copa Del Rey. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Roberto Alburquerque yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

Caudal

Teammates

Roberto Alburquerque: quick answers

Which team does Roberto Alburquerque play for?

Roberto Alburquerque plays for Caudal in the Spanish Copa Del Rey.

How old is Roberto Alburquerque?

Roberto Alburquerque is 32 years old and has United States nationality.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/roberto-alburquerque" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Roberto Alburquerque stats via the SportAPI football data API.