Player

Mohammed Fallatah

Mohammed Fallatah is a player who plays for Al Ittihad in the Saudi Arabian League. In the 2026/27 season Mohammed Fallatah has played 1 match (0 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

1Matches
0Goals
0Assists
0Minutes

Season 2026/27 stats

1Matches
0Starts
0Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
-Goals + assists per 90
0Shots
0Shots on target
0Chances created
0Passes
-Pass accuracy
0Tackles
0Fouls won
0Fouls committed
0Yellow cards
0Red cards

Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 11 Sept 2026.

Match log

DateMatchMinGAShots
11 Sept 2026Al Faisaly1 – 3Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
21 May 2026Al Ittihad1 – 5Al QadsiahSaudi Arabian League22*000View
17 May 2026Al Shabab3 – 2Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
29 Apr 2026Al Taawoun0 – 2Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
8 Apr 2026Al Ittihad3 – 4NEOMSaudi Arabian League0*000View
3 Apr 2026Al Ittihad1 – 0Al HazemSaudi Arabian League0*000View
13 Mar 2026Al Riyadh3 – 1Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
6 Mar 2026Al Ahli3 – 1Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
27 Feb 2026Al Ittihad1 – 0Al KhaleejSaudi Arabian League0*000View
24 Feb 2026Al Hazem1 – 1Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League7*000View
21 Feb 2026Al Hilal1 – 1Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League1*000View
13 Feb 2026Al Ittihad2 – 1Al FayhaSaudi Arabian League0*000View
6 Feb 2026Al Nassr2 – 0Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
1 Feb 2026Al Ittihad1 – 0Al NajmaSaudi Arabian League0*000View
29 Jan 2026Al Fateh2 – 2Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
26 Jan 2026Al Ittihad2 – 1Al OkhdoodSaudi Arabian League0*000View
22 Jan 2026Al Qadsiah2 – 1Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
16 Jan 2026Al Ittihad0 – 1Al EttifaqSaudi Arabian League0*000View
13 Jan 2026Damac1 – 1Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
9 Jan 2026Al Kholood0 – 4Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
3 Jan 2026Al Ittihad1 – 0Al TaawounSaudi Arabian League0*000View
31 Dec 2025NEOM1 – 3Al IttihadSaudi Arabian League0*000View
27 Dec 2025Al Ittihad2 – 0Al ShababSaudi Arabian League0*000View

* Came on as a substitute. Last 23 recorded matches.

Recorded career totals

23Matches
30Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
13Passes

Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.

Al Ittihad

Next matchAl Ittihad vs Al Diriyah23 Oct 2026 · Saudi Arabian League

Teammates

Mohammed Fallatah: quick answers

Which team does Mohammed Fallatah play for?

Mohammed Fallatah plays for Al Ittihad in the Saudi Arabian League.

How many goals has Mohammed Fallatah scored this season?

Mohammed Fallatah has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 1 match in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).

How many minutes has Mohammed Fallatah played?

Mohammed Fallatah has played 0 minutes in 1 match, starting 0.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/mohammed-fallatah" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Mohammed Fallatah stats via the SportAPI football data API.