SportAPI/Coppa Italia/Reggiana/Mathis Lambourde
Forward

Mathis Lambourde

ReggianaFR FranceAge 20#93

Mathis Lambourde (France) is a 20-year-old forward who plays for Reggiana in the Coppa Italia. Detailed match statistics for this player are not available yet.

Statistics

Detailed match statistics are not available for Mathis Lambourde yet. They appear once the player is matched to our match data.

Reggiana

Teammates

Mathis Lambourde: quick answers

Which team does Mathis Lambourde play for?

Mathis Lambourde plays for Reggiana in the Coppa Italia.

How old is Mathis Lambourde?

Mathis Lambourde is 20 years old and has France nationality.

Get this data through the API

The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:

curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/mathis-lambourde" \
  -H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"

Access Mathis Lambourde stats via the SportAPI football data API.