Łukasz Zwoliński
Łukasz Zwoliński is a player who plays for East Bengal in the Indian Super League. In the 2026/27 season Łukasz Zwoliński has played 1 match (0 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.
Season 2026/27 stats
Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 18 Oct 2026.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Churchill Brothers0 – 4East BengalIndian Super League | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 1 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
East Bengal
Teammates
Łukasz Zwoliński: quick answers
Which team does Łukasz Zwoliński play for?
Łukasz Zwoliński plays for East Bengal in the Indian Super League.
How many goals has Łukasz Zwoliński scored this season?
Łukasz Zwoliński has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 1 match in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).
How many minutes has Łukasz Zwoliński played?
Łukasz Zwoliński has played 0 minutes in 1 match, starting 0.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/lukasz-zwolinski" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Łukasz Zwoliński stats via the SportAPI football data API.