Grant Leveillé
Grant Leveillé is a player who plays for DC United in the US Major League Soccer. In the 2026/27 season Grant Leveillé has played 2 matches (0 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.
Season 2026/27 stats
Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 27 Sept 2026.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sept 2026 | Vancouver Whitecaps3 – 3DC UnitedUS Major League Soccer | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 23 Jul 2026 | Houston Dynamo1 – 1DC UnitedUS Major League Soccer | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 2 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
DC United
Teammates
Grant Leveillé: quick answers
Which team does Grant Leveillé play for?
Grant Leveillé plays for DC United in the US Major League Soccer.
How many goals has Grant Leveillé scored this season?
Grant Leveillé has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 2 matches in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).
How many minutes has Grant Leveillé played?
Grant Leveillé has played 0 minutes in 2 matches, starting 0.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/grant-leveille" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Grant Leveillé stats via the SportAPI football data API.