Frazer Thomas
Frazer Thomas is a player who plays for Cambrian United in the Cymru Premier. In the 2026/27 season Frazer Thomas has played 4 matches (4 in the starting line-up, 0 minutes), scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.
Season 2026/27 stats
Statistics cover matches recorded by SportAPI since 1 July 2026. Last match: 21 Aug 2026.
Match log
| Date | Match | Min | G | A | Shots | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Aug 2026 | Haverfordwest County0 – 3Cambrian UnitedCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 14 Aug 2026 | Cambrian United1 – 0Flint Town UnitedCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 7 Aug 2026 | Cambrian United1 – 1Briton Ferry LlansawelCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 31 Jul 2026 | Barry Town United2 – 1Cambrian UnitedCymru Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
| 9 Aug 2025 | Merthyr Town2 – 0SouthportNational League N / S | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | View |
* Came on as a substitute. Last 5 recorded matches.
Recorded career totals
Totals of all matches in the SportAPI database, not the full professional career.
Cambrian United
Teammates
Frazer Thomas: quick answers
Which team does Frazer Thomas play for?
Frazer Thomas plays for Cambrian United in the Cymru Premier.
How many goals has Frazer Thomas scored this season?
Frazer Thomas has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 4 matches in the 2026/27 season (matches recorded since 1 July 2026).
How many minutes has Frazer Thomas played?
Frazer Thomas has played 0 minutes in 4 matches, starting 4.
Get this data through the API
The same player data is available as JSON. Create a free key and call:
curl "https://sportapi.ai/api/players/frazer-thomas" \
-H "X-Api-Key: YOUR_API_KEY"Access Frazer Thomas stats via the SportAPI football data API.